Navigation
Home Page

Useful Links & Telephone Numbers

Please note the various useful web links below.

USEFUL HELPLINES /  NUMBERS

 

Thornton Family Well-being Centre 01519344991

Waterloo Family Well-being Centre 01519286539

Litherland Family Well-being Centre 01512886661 

Netherton Family Well-being Centre 01512821405

 

Sefton Camhs 01512824527

NSPCC 08088005000

Samaritans 116 or 123

Merseyside Police 01517096010

Childline 08001111

Schools Health Team 01512476354

Sefton Admissions 01519343590

Citizens Advice 03444930012

Schools Kitchen 01519281310

Posh Prints School Photos 01512848234

Free school meals - Educational Benefits 01519343246

Sefton SEND & Inclusion Service www.seftondirectory.com/kb5/sefton/directory/advice.page?id=0emGdGlTp4Y 

 


Top